August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015

Full Scoreboard

February 2015
Download Schedules: Add to calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Women's Basketball
New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Durham, N.H.
02
03
04
Women's Basketball
Vermont
7:00 PM
Burlington, Vt.
05
Track
Metropolitan Championships
TBA
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, N.Y.
06
Track
Giegengack Invitational
10:00 AM
New Haven, Conn.
Track

Metropolitan Championships
TBA
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, N.Y.
07
Men's Lacrosse
Manhattan
1:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Connecticut
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Connecticut
2:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Vermont
7:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
08
Women's Tennis
Army
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Army
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
09
10
11
Men's Basketball
UMBC
7:00 PM
Baltimore, Md.
Women's Basketball

UMBC
7:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
12
13
Track
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
Men's Tennis

Lehigh
3:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Baseball

Nicholls State
6:00 PM
Thibodaux, La.
14
Track
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
10:00 AM
Boston, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Seton Hall
12:00 PM
Princeton, N.J.
Baseball

Nicholls State
1:00 PM
Thibodaux, La.
Men's Lacrosse

St Johns
1:00 PM
Queens, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Maine
2:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
15
Women's Tennis
Lehigh
10:00 AM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Baseball

Nicholls State
12:00 PM
Thibodaux, La.
Women's Basketball

Maine
2:00 PM
Bangor, Maine
16
17
Men's Basketball
Albany
7:00 PM
Albany, N.Y.
18
Women's Basketball
UMass-Lowell
7:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
19
20
Softball
Oakland
11:30 AM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Softball

Purdue
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Men's Lacrosse

NJIT
3:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Track

America East Championships
3:30 PM
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, N.Y.
Baseball

Louisiana-Lafayette
6:00 PM
Lafayette, La.
Women's Tennis

Rhode Island
6:00 PM
Providence, R.I.
Women's Lacrosse

USC
6:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
21
Track
America East Championships
9:00 AM
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Brown
11:00 AM
Providence, R.I.
Softball

Florida Gulf Coast
1:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Baseball

Louisiana-Lafayette
4:00 PM
Lafayette, La.
Men's Basketball

Binghamton
7:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Softball

TBD
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla.
22
Men's Lacrosse
Duke
12:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Baseball

Louisiana-Lafayette
1:00 PM
Lafayette, La.
Women's Basketball

Albany
4:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Softball

TBD
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla.
23
24
25
Men's Basketball
UMass Lowell
7:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
26
Women's Basketball
Binghamton
7:00 PM
Vestal, N.Y.
27
Softball
Kansas
10:00 AM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Softball

Siena
12:15 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Baseball

Florida
6:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
28
Women's Tennis
Hartford
12:00 PM
West Hartford, Conn.
Men's Tennis

Hartford
12:00 PM
West Hartford, Conn.
Men's Lacrosse

Fairfield
12:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Women's Lacrosse

Drexel
3:00 PM
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Baseball

Florida
4:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Softball

South Dakota
4:45 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Softball

North Florida
7:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Hartford
7:00 PM
West Hartford, Conn.